Antalya

15 Best Antalya Private Tours

This list brings together Antalya’s private tours: your own driver, guide, and a route built around what you actually care about. Mixing stops is the point, so pair Perge with the waterfalls or Kaleiçi with a swim. Most operators price per vehicle, which suits families well.

1.Private Transfer to Antalya Airport

Say goodbye to travel stress with our exclusive private transfers to Antalya Airport. Arrive in style and comfort, book your hassle-free ride now!

Most Popular★ 5.0

“Great service. Superb contact,everything on time. The driver was very helpful and polite and on time, the way went smoothly. Highly recommended the company and service.”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

2.Antalya Airport to Side ,Lara, Belek Hotels Private Transfer

Get a private transfer from Antalya Airport to Side, Lara, or Belek hotels. Avoid the hassle of public transportation and enjoy a comfortable and convenient ride to your destination.

★ 5.0

“Very convenient defiantly worth it. Very convenient worth it. convenient worth it. (What kind of sign make u have a minimum work count for a review - can’t just be good. I’ve now made the count lol”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

3.Private Horse Riding in Antalya

Experience the thrill of private horse riding in Antalya. Explore the stunning landscapes on horseback and create unforgettable memories. Book your private horse riding adventure today!

★ 4.5

“Great, experience and one for the books! First time in turkey and definitely enjoyed this a lot. Make sure you get the sunset ride it’s beautiful.”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

4.Antalya Private City Tour Waterfalls and Old Town Boat Tour

Explore Antalya's stunning waterfalls, historic Old Town, and enjoy a scenic boat tour with this 6-hour private trip—perfect for nature lovers and culture seekers.

★ 3.7

“The day trip was excellent. The scenic views are amazing. Saw three waterfalls and the second one is so unique. Got to see old Antalya and Hadrian’s gate. That bloke built a wall to keep the Scots out and a gate in Turkey, I wonder…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

5.Private Antalya Airport Transfer Service

Book a private Antalya airport transfer service for a hassle-free and comfortable journey to your destination. Enjoy the convenience and personalized service of a private transfer.

★ 4.5

“On the way from the hotel to the airport, the provided vehicle was dated and the a/c was broken. It's disappointing as the ad says the vehicles are new and air conditioned.”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

6.Antalya Airport Transfer Vip & Private Minivan or Minibus

Need a VIP or private transfer from Antalya Airport? Choose between a minivan or minibus for a comfortable and convenient transportation option to your destination. Book now!

★ 4.5

“Amazing support and help when we arrived. Great service and would recommend 5 stars. Thank you so Much !! Would use again 100%”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

7.Private Transfer From/To Antalya Airport

Book a private transfer to or from Antalya Airport for a hassle-free and comfortable journey. Avoid the stress of public transportation with our reliable and convenient transfer service.

“Reliable service, comfortable car, safe driver, professional service. Highly recommend if you need a transfer!”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

8.Antalya: Private Rafting, Zipline, Quad or Buggy W/ Lunch

Pulsing with adventure, Antalya's private tours offer a thrilling blend of rafting, zipline, quad, and buggy experiences, leaving you eager to uncover more.

★ 4.8

“if i could give this place 10 stars, i would. this was the highlight of mine and my sisters holiday. we were on a girls holiday of 4 and the entire experience was so unique and amazing. rafting was incredibly fun, our instructor Amil was…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

9.Antalya Airport Transfer Private and Comfortable

Make your airport transfer in Antalya private and comfortable. Book now for a hassle-free journey to your destination. Enjoy the convenience and comfort of a private transfer.

★ 5.0

“Our driver was on time to pick us up at our hotel in the Antalya Old Town. He helped us with our luggage at pick-up and at departure. He drove safely during our transfer. No concerns. He made sure that he dropped us off at…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

10.Antalya Airport – Antalya City Hotels Private Transfers (Lara, Kundu, Old Town)

Looking for private transfers from Antalya Airport to your hotel in Lara, Kundu, or the Old Town? Book now for a convenient and hassle-free start to your vacation in Antalya.

★ 4.0

“Our driver was waiting for us as soon as we arrived. He took out bags straight away. The car was very comfortable and cold drinks were waiting for us once inside. The driver was amazing - thank you”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

11.Private Tour Perge, Aspendos, Waterfall …

Prepare for an unforgettable journey through time as you explore the ancient wonders of Perge, Aspendos, and a hidden waterfall - unraveling the enigmatic secrets that lie within.

★ 5.0

“We had Mustafa and Ohmer as our guided driver. These two are awesome! we had a great time with them and the tour was amazing. Mustafa did a little extra for us as he is proud of his home town and the company was great…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

13.Private Transfer From Antalya to Cappadocia

Get ready to experience a luxurious and hassle-free journey from Antalya to Cappadocia with a private transfer service that promises to elevate your travel experience like never before.

★ 5.0

“Mete was our wonderful driver. He was very friendly and knowledgeable. We very much enjoyed his company. The tour of Konja and Rumi’s tomb with our excellent guide was also a highlight.”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

14.Antalya Aquarium and Face to Face Wax Museum Private Transfer

Keen to discover the hidden secrets that lie beneath Antalya? Join us on a captivating journey through the Antalya Aquarium and Face to Face Wax Museum, where adventure awaits.

★ 4.5

“Great trip, the driver was really helpful and looked after us. He sorted out tickets and made sure we were happy. Kids loves the Face to face and teh aquarium”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

5.0Private Hotel Transfer: Antalya and Gazipasa Alanya Airports$126.10 4.5Private Tour of Antalyas Duden Waterfalls, With Pickup6 to 10 hours (approx.)$340.41 4.5Private Arrival Transfer From Antalya Airport (Ayt) to Alanya$133.03 3.5Private Experience Buggy Safari Rafting and Zipline in Antalya$58.18 5.0Private Daily Tour Pamukkale by U Can Travel$925.45 5.0Private Pamukkale Tour for Family 1 to 4 People12 hours (approx.)$744.63 4.0Private Airport Transfers to Belek$43.38 5.0Private Pamukkale Tour for Group and Family 5 to 6 People10 hours (approx.)$828.05 4.0Antalya to Land of Legends Night Show + Private Transfer$17 5.0Antalya: Private Yacht Charter with Optional Gourmet Meal3 - 4 hours$650 5.06 Hours Private City Tour of Antalya6 hours (approx.)$338.14 5.0Antalya Airport Transfer Private$45.00 4.0From Antalya: Private Day Tour to Pamukkale and Hierapolis12 hours$555 3.5Private Photo Shoot in Antalya$128.40 4.5Antalya Airport to Alanya Resorts Private Transfer$173.79 5.0Antalya: Private Full-Day Trip to Kekova Island, Myra and Demre$703.96 5.0Dalaman Airport: Kalkan Private Arrival Transfer1 hour 30 minutes (approx.)$60.46 5.0Antalya City Private Tours Düden Waterfalls & Cable Car$390.00 5.0Perge Aspendos Side Private Tour With Lunch10 hours (approx.)$471.63 5.0Antalya: Perge Aspendos Side 1 Day Private Tours8 hours$29 1.8Best of Antalya: Private Walking Tour with Local1 - 6 hours$20 5.0Alanya Traditional Village Private Full-Day Tour W/Lunch – Antalya8 to 9 hours (approx.)$42.34 5.0Full Day Private Antalya City Tour$173.52 5.0Private Luxury Yacht Tour With Lunch and Drinks$1,502.71