Dubai

15 Best Atlantis Aquaventure Tickets

Aquaventure is Dubai’s biggest waterpark, and these tickets and combos are the smart ways in. The park spreads across three slide towers and its own beach, so it genuinely takes a full day. Arrive at opening; the headline slides carry queues by late morning.

1.Atlantis Aquaventure Ticket (With Options for Aquarium), Dubai

Immerse yourself in aquatic wonders at Atlantis Aquaventure in Dubai. Dive into a world of excitement and save with our exclusive ticket options. Click now!

Most Popular★ 4.5

“Heavy on the feet walling around in socks provided. Need to bring your own towels or get charged. Not worth paying nearly £ 200 for fast pass for 2. Not enough shaded bed areas”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

2.1H JET SKI Tour Dubai, Burj Al Arab & Atlantis

Experience the thrill of a 1H JET SKI Tour in Dubai, passing by iconic landmarks like Burj Al Arab and Atlantis. Get ready for an adventure like no other!

★ 5.0

“It was our first time, we was little bit scared but the staff were so nice helpful and sweet and went through every thing for us to have fun. They are safe and trustworthy. We left our stuff with them. We hade so much fun…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

5.2 Hours Jet Ski Tour Dubai – Atlantis -Jbr -Burj Al Arab – Burj Khalifa Views

Experience the thrill of a 2-hour Jet Ski tour in Dubai! Discover iconic landmarks like Atlantis, JBR, Burj Al Arab, and Burj Khalifa. Book now for unforgettable views!

★ 5.0

“We had a great time. Tour guide took plenty of pictures of our experience. It was a lot of fun! No experience needed. Highly recommend the 2 hours tour.”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

6.90min Dubai Speed Boat Tour: Burj Al Arab, Atlantis & Palm, Ain Wheel, JBR

Experience the thrill of a lifetime on our 90min Dubai Speed Boat Tour. Explore iconic landmarks, soak up the stunning views, and create unforgettable memories. Book now!

★ 5.0

“Very nice guys and for sure worth the money. Very helpful with taking pictures and exact back on the time I requested to go to next program. When we arrived I was a bit in doubt because it looked a bit sloppy but it was…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

7.Dubai Small-Group Jet Ski Tour at Atlantis Resort

Experience the thrill of a small-group jet ski tour in Dubai's iconic Atlantis Resort. Explore the stunning coastline and create unforgettable memories in 2024!

★ 5.0

“We had a great time doing this activity, we did the 1 hour jet ski tour to Atlantis & The Burj and it was enough tbh, it's quite hard on the arms if you're slight and not used to that sort of thing. It was…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

8.Dubai Speedboat Cruise: Dubai Marina, JBR, Ain Dubai, Atlantis & Burj Al Arab

Experience the thrill of a Dubai speedboat cruise and marvel at iconic landmarks like Atlantis and Burj Al Arab. Book your adventure now!

★ 5.0

“The yellow boat was a fun and excellent way to see some awesome sites in Dubai. Seeing them from the water on a comfortable speed boat was great. During the trip you stop for excellent photos which your guide assists you with. The ride was…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

9.60min Dubai Speed Boat Tour: Burj Al Arab, Atlantis & Palm Jumeirah

Experience the thrill of a lifetime on a 60min Dubai Speed Boat Tour! See iconic landmarks like Burj Al Arab, Atlantis, and Palm Jumeirah. Book now for an unforgettable adventure!

★ 5.0

“Top vraiment, guides très sympathiques , les enfants ont adorés , nos photos sont magiques , merci aux guides pour leur accueil et leur sourires! Je recommande”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

12.Snapshot Tour of Dubai Includes Photo Stop at Atlantis & Madinath Jumeirah

Capture the essence of Dubai's iconic landmarks on a thrilling snapshot tour. Don't miss the chance to snap stunning photos at Atlantis and Madinath Jumeirah!

★ 4.0

“Snapshot tour means you will be brought to the top touristic spots of Dubai. My Bourj Khalifa picture turned out to be cover of a magazine equivalent. If you like taking pictures this tour is for you.”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

13.Atlantis Water Park Admission Pass With Private Transfers

Get ready for a splashing good time! Dive into excitement with our Atlantis Water Park Admission Pass and enjoy hassle-free private transfers. Book now!

★ 5.0

“The trip was amazing during all the trip we had a lot of fun because the the tour guide was so professional and had a lot of experience i suggested it for everyone to get experience and to make a trip with such professional team…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

14.Atlantis Aquaventure and Lost Chambers as per Option Selected

Discover the underwater wonders of Atlantis Aquaventure and Lost Chambers. Immerse yourself in thrilling adventures and unravel the secrets of the lost city.

★ 4.0

“The one of best experience diving in my life. Crews are professional and very very very kind. Thanks to my instructor from Philppines and other Master. If u eere used to dive only sea, try this aquariun diving with so many fishes. Thank u so…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

15.Luxury Yacht Charter : Dubai Marina, Atlantis The Palm & Burj Al Arab

Discover the ultimate luxury yacht charter experience in Dubai. Sail through the stunning Dubai Marina, Atlantis The Palm, and admire the iconic Burj Al Arab.

★ 4.5

“The captain and his deckhand was amazing. They decorated the boat for me for my birthday and had a birthday cake and the cake was delicious. It was only 3 of us but the boat could definitely accommodate a lot more. The boat was clean…”

Check Availability →Read my full review →

4.0Atlantis Lost-Chamber Aquarium Dubai$61.67 5.0The Best Jet Ski in Dubai – 2 Hours Burj Al Arab – Dubai Marina – Atlantis Tour$272.00 5.0Dubai 2-Hour Small-Group Atlantis Discover Scuba Dive$455.04 5.0Dubai High-Speed RIB Return Tour to Atlantis The Palm$41.59 5.0Atlantis Aquaventure Ticket in Dubai$110.24 5.0Dubai: Jet Ski Adventure Rides Burj Al Arab, Burj Khalifa & Atlantis$95.00 5.0Private Luxury Yacht Cruise Around Atlantis and Dubai Marina$619.86 5.0Jet Car in Dubai Private Tour 60min: Burj Al Arab to Atlantis$479.00 4.0Atlantis Aquaventure Waterpark Tickets With Aquarium$101.49 5.0Dubai Self-Drive Boat Tour: JBR, Atlantis and Burj Al Arab$97.68 5.0Atlantis Aquaventure Waterpark Ticket$127.00 3.5Atlantis Water Park in Dubai$49.00 4.5Dubai Atlantis Aquaventure Waterpark Tickets With Options$94.00 5.0Dinner in Saffron Atlantis the Palm With Private Transfers$131.46 5.0Dubai Speedboat Tour – Marina, Atlantis, Palm & Burj Al Arab$25 4.5The Dubai Balloon at Atlantis Tickets With Options$54.00 4.0Saffron Atlantis the Palm Brunch & Dinner With Private Options$120.03 5.0Dinner Buffet at Atlantis The Royals Gastronomy in Dubai$147.94 4.5Atlantis Waterpark With One-Way Transfer8 hours (approx.)$140.00 5.0Skip The Line : Atlantis Lost Chambers Aquarium$34.00 4.5Admission Tickets to Aquaventure and Lost Chambers Aquarium$214.29 5.0Dubai Night City Tour With Dinner at Atlantis the Palm$181.43 3.5Atlantis the Palm Dinner Buffet With Monorail Day Pass$116.25 4.0Aerial Adventure in a Tethered Balloon on Palm Jumeirah, Atlantis10 to 15 minutes (approx.)$54.42